Calendario

82 - 79

Pasta Cellino Cagliari - Pallacanestro Biella

PalaPirastu
101 - 70

Basket Scafati - Pasta Cellino Cagliari

PalaMangano
87 - 85

Pasta Cellino Cagliari – Legnano Knights

PalaPirastu
101 - 82

Latina Basket - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaBianchini
83 - 74

Cagliari Dinamo Academy – Viola Reggio Calabria

PalaPirastu
99 - 87

Fortitudo Agrigento - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaMoncada
85 - 92

Cagliari Dinamo Academy – Blu Basket Treviglio

PalaPirastu
80 - 86

Mens Sana Siena - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaEstra
82 - 65

Cagliari Dinamo Academy – Virtus Roma

PalaPirastu
94 - 93

Cuore Basket Napoli - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

Palazzetto dello Sport Casalnuovo
63 - 57

Cagliari Dinamo Academy – Eurobasket Roma

PalaPirastu
75 - 74

Cagliari Dinamo Academy – Junior Casale Monferrato

PalaPirastu
84 - 70

NPC Rieti – Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaSojourner
82 - 85

Cagliari Dinamo Academy – Derthona BK Tortona

PalaPirastu
78 - 84

Pallacanestro Trapani - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaIlio
103 - 63

Pallacanestro Biella - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

Biella Forum
79 - 93

Cagliari Dinamo Academy - Basket Scafati

PalaPirastu
68 - 77

Legnano Knights - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaBorsani
84 - 97

Cagliari Dinamo Academy - Latina Basket

PalaPirastu
81 - 93

Viola Reggio Calabria - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaCalafiore
73 - 95

Cagliari Dinamo Academy - Fortitudo Agrigento

PalaPirastu
91 - 84

Blu Basket Treviglio - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaFacchetti
83 - 85

Cagliari Dinamo Academy - Mens Sana Siena

PalaPirastu
17:45

Virtus Roma - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

Palazzetto dello Sport
20:30

Cagliari Dinamo Academy - Cuore Basket Napoli

PalaPirastu
17:00

Eurobasket Roma - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaTiziano
20:30

Junior Casale Monferrato - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaFerraris
20:30

Cagliari Dinamo Academy - NPC Rieti

PalaPirastu
18:00

Derthona BK Tortona - Cagliari Dinamo Academy

PalaOltrepò
18:00

Cagliari Dinamo Academy - Pallacanestro Trapani

PalaPirastu